Europa league
-
- Posts: 0
- Joined: Sun Nov 09, 2008 12:47 pm
- Contact:
Europa league
definates that are through
CELTIC
RSC Anderlecht
FC Copenhagen
Sporting Lisbon
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Politehnica Timisoara
Panathinaikos FC
PFC Levski Sofia
FC Salzburg
FK Ventspils
Possible teams we can play
Thursday, 27 August 2009
AEK Athens v FC Vaslui, (agg 1-2),
Amkar Perm v Fulham, (agg 1-3),
Aston Villa v Rapid Vienna, (agg 0-1),
Basle v FK Baku, (agg 3-1),
Bnei Yehuda OFF PSV,
CFR 1907 Cluj-Napoca v FK Sarajevo, (agg 1-1),
Club Brugge v Lech Poznan, (agg 0-1),
Crvena Zvezda v Slavia Prague, (agg 0-3),
Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Sofia, (agg 0-0),
Elfsborg v Lazio, (agg 0-3),
FC Aktobe v Werder Bremen, (agg 3-6),
FC Levadia Tallinn v Galatasaray, (agg 0-5),
FC Metalist Kharkiv v SK Sturm Graz, (agg 1-1),
FK Austria Vienna v Metallurg Donetsk, (agg 2-2),
FK Qarabag v FC Twente, (agg 1-3),
Fenerbahce v FC Sion, (agg 2-0),
Hamburg v Guingamp, (agg 5-1),
Hapoel Tel-Aviv v FK Teplice, (agg 2-1),
Hearts v Dinamo Zagreb, (agg 0-4),
Heerenveen v PAOK Salonika, (agg 1-1),
Hertha Berlin v Brondby, (agg 1-2),
Liberec v FC Dinamo Bucuresti,
Lille v Genk, (agg 2-1),
Litex Lovech v BATE, (agg 1-0),
MFK Kosice OFF Roma,
MSK Zilina v Partizan Belgrade, (agg 1-1),
NK Maribor OFF Sparta Prague,
Nacional OFF Zenit St Petersburg,
Odense BK v Genoa, (agg 1-3),
PSV v Bnei Yehuda, (agg 1-0),
Roma v MFK Kosice, (agg 3-3),
Sigma Olomouc v Everton, (agg 0-4),
Sivasspor OFF Shakhtar Donetsk,
Slovan Bratislava v Ajax, (agg 0-5),
Sparta Prague v NK Maribor, (agg 2-0),
St Patricks v Steaua Bucuresti, (agg 0-3),
Toulouse v Trabzonspor, (agg 3-1),
Tromso v Athletic Bilbao, (agg 2-3),
Valencia v Stabaek, (agg 3-0),
Villarreal v NAC, (agg 3-1),
Vorskla Poltava v Benfica, (agg 0-4),
Zenit St Petersburg v Nacional, (agg 3-4),
CELTIC
RSC Anderlecht
FC Copenhagen
Sporting Lisbon
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Politehnica Timisoara
Panathinaikos FC
PFC Levski Sofia
FC Salzburg
FK Ventspils
Possible teams we can play
Thursday, 27 August 2009
AEK Athens v FC Vaslui, (agg 1-2),
Amkar Perm v Fulham, (agg 1-3),
Aston Villa v Rapid Vienna, (agg 0-1),
Basle v FK Baku, (agg 3-1),
Bnei Yehuda OFF PSV,
CFR 1907 Cluj-Napoca v FK Sarajevo, (agg 1-1),
Club Brugge v Lech Poznan, (agg 0-1),
Crvena Zvezda v Slavia Prague, (agg 0-3),
Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Sofia, (agg 0-0),
Elfsborg v Lazio, (agg 0-3),
FC Aktobe v Werder Bremen, (agg 3-6),
FC Levadia Tallinn v Galatasaray, (agg 0-5),
FC Metalist Kharkiv v SK Sturm Graz, (agg 1-1),
FK Austria Vienna v Metallurg Donetsk, (agg 2-2),
FK Qarabag v FC Twente, (agg 1-3),
Fenerbahce v FC Sion, (agg 2-0),
Hamburg v Guingamp, (agg 5-1),
Hapoel Tel-Aviv v FK Teplice, (agg 2-1),
Hearts v Dinamo Zagreb, (agg 0-4),
Heerenveen v PAOK Salonika, (agg 1-1),
Hertha Berlin v Brondby, (agg 1-2),
Liberec v FC Dinamo Bucuresti,
Lille v Genk, (agg 2-1),
Litex Lovech v BATE, (agg 1-0),
MFK Kosice OFF Roma,
MSK Zilina v Partizan Belgrade, (agg 1-1),
NK Maribor OFF Sparta Prague,
Nacional OFF Zenit St Petersburg,
Odense BK v Genoa, (agg 1-3),
PSV v Bnei Yehuda, (agg 1-0),
Roma v MFK Kosice, (agg 3-3),
Sigma Olomouc v Everton, (agg 0-4),
Sivasspor OFF Shakhtar Donetsk,
Slovan Bratislava v Ajax, (agg 0-5),
Sparta Prague v NK Maribor, (agg 2-0),
St Patricks v Steaua Bucuresti, (agg 0-3),
Toulouse v Trabzonspor, (agg 3-1),
Tromso v Athletic Bilbao, (agg 2-3),
Valencia v Stabaek, (agg 3-0),
Villarreal v NAC, (agg 3-1),
Vorskla Poltava v Benfica, (agg 0-4),
Zenit St Petersburg v Nacional, (agg 3-4),
-
- Posts: 0
- Joined: Sun Nov 09, 2008 12:47 pm
- Contact:
Re: Europa league
Group stage, Matchday 1 17.09.2009
Group stage, Matchday 2 01.10.2009
Group stage, Matchday 3 22.10.2009
Group stage, Matchday 4 05.11.2009
Group stage, Matchday 5 02/03.12.2009
Group stage, Matchday 6 16/17.12.2009
Group stage, Matchday 2 01.10.2009
Group stage, Matchday 3 22.10.2009
Group stage, Matchday 4 05.11.2009
Group stage, Matchday 5 02/03.12.2009
Group stage, Matchday 6 16/17.12.2009
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 30 guests